-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pashmikeh

Map of Pashmikeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pāshmikeh

Pashmikeh

Welcome to the Pashmikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāshmikeh. See Pashmikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāshmikeh area. This placemark was added 2000-03-24.

Map of Pashmikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45583/61.49889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pashmikeh
  •  
Places near Pashmikeh
Pashmikah (0.2 km) Khoshābād (1.6 km) Faīẕābād (2.4 km) Deh-e Shaykh (5 km) Kōh Gāh (6 km) Saliyān (7.4 km) Kandū (8.1 km) Qūch (8.9 km) Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā (9.8 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (10.7 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (11 km) Khayrābād (12.9 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (13.2 km) Kūshah (14.2 km) Dahānah Ghār (15.4 km) Jāy-e Darq (15.9 km) Darg (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Pashmikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashmikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashmikeh, Afghanistan