-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Deh

Map of Darah-ye Deh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Deh,Darrahe Deh,Darreh-ye Deh,درۀ ده,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏeh, Darah-ye Deh

Darah-ye Deh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Deh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Deh. See Darah-ye Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87262/69.72082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Deh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Deh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Deh, Afghanistan