-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Zo-ye Ruji

Map of Zo-ye Ruji Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zo-i-Roji,Zo-i-Rojī,Zo-ye Ruji,Zō-ye Rujī, Zō-ye Rujī

Zo-ye Ruji

Welcome to the Zo-ye Ruji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zō-ye Rujī. See Zo-ye Ruji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zō-ye Rujī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Zo-ye Ruji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18889/64.97694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Zo-ye Ruji
  •  
Places near Zo-ye Ruji

Online Dating

Zo-ye Ruji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zo-ye Ruji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zo-ye Ruji, Afghanistan