-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Zulmahabad

Map of Zulmahabad Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolmehabad,Zulma Abad,Zulmahabad,Z̧olmehābād,Z̧ulmahābād,ظلمه آباد,Ẕulma Ābād, Z̧ulmahābād

Zulmahabad

Welcome to the Zulmahabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧ulmahābād. See Zulmahabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧ulmahābād area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Zulmahabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97344/64.73849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zulmahabad
  •  
Places near Zulmahabad
Z̧ulmahābād (0 km) Kārēz-e Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Chaghatak (1.8 km) Sar Būlāq (2.7 km) Kīmukhtgar Khānah (4 km) Umarā (4 km) Yin Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Tōrpākhtū (5.1 km) Khwājah Paytāgh (5.4 km) Yazdān Ţalab (5.5 km) Tarakhchī (6 km) Jar Qal‘ah (6.3 km) Tūkêlay Khānah (6.4 km) Charmgar Khānah (6.7 km) Gadaī Qal‘ah (6.8 km) Maymana (7.1 km) Yam Būlāq (7.3 km) Talāsh Khān (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Zulmahabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zulmahabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulmahabad, Afghanistan