-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja Katamba,Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah,Ziārat Khwāja Katamba,Zīārat-e Khwājah Katambah, Zīārat-e Khwājah Katambah

Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Katambah. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Katambah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23168/65.03286
  • Altitude: 913 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah
Jar-e Qishlāq (1.6 km) Āq Būlāq (1.9 km) Tōpchah (3.3 km) Āstānah Bābah (3.5 km) Qarah Kōl (4.8 km) Qal Būlāq (4.9 km) Khwājah Anjīr (5.8 km) Karīlū (6.2 km) Zō-ye Rujī (7 km) Sharq-e Qishlāq (8.5 km) Mughay Tū (8.7 km) Āstānah (8.9 km) Gāw Kush (9.2 km) Tāluq (9.8 km) Asōlmah (9.8 km) Purgut (9.8 km) Bugharah (10.2 km) Āstānah (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Katambah, Afghanistan