-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Zian Say

Map of Zian Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zian Say,Zyan Say,Zyān Sāy,Zīān Sāy,زیان سای, Zīān Sāy

Zian Say

Welcome to the Zian Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīān Sāy. See Zian Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīān Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zian Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86495/64.27815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zian Say
  •  
Places near Zian Say

Online Dating

Zian Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zian Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zian Say, Afghanistan