-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Zarshoy Darah

Map of Koh-e Zarshoy Darah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zarshoy Darah,Koh-i-Zarsoy Darrah,Koh-i-Zaṟs̄ōy Ḏaṟṟah,Kuh-e Zarshuy Darreh,Kōh-e Zarshōy Darah,Kūh-e Zarshūy Darreh,کوه زرشوی دره, Kōh-e Zarshōy Darah

Koh-e Zarshoy Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zarshoy Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zarshōy Darah. See Koh-e Zarshoy Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zarshōy Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Koh-e Zarshoy Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8742/65.03128
  • Altitude: 1737 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zarshoy Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zarshoy Darah
Gul Darah (0.3 km) Tōrmadān (2.5 km) Chaqmāq (3.3 km) Tōrmadān (3.4 km) Katah Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (6.5 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (6.8 km) Zarshōy (7.2 km) Baylar Sāy (7.5 km) Būchah (8.8 km) Baylar Sāy (8.8 km) Naz̄rābād (8.9 km) Bābā Walī (10.2 km) Mūchīn (10.8 km) Ganḏabī (10.9 km) Shīrīn Tagāb (11 km) Karam Qōl (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zarshoy Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zarshoy Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zarshoy Darah, Afghanistan