-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Zarshoy

Map of Zarshoy Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarshoy,Zarshuy,Zarshōy,Zarshūy,Zarsoy,Zaṟs̄oy,زرشوی, Zarshōy

Zarshoy

Welcome to the Zarshoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarshōy. See Zarshoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarshōy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zarshoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90652/65.10071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zarshoy
  •  
Places near Zarshoy

Online Dating

Zarshoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarshoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarshoy, Afghanistan