-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar

Map of Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela Koh-i-Zargar,Selsela Koh-i-Zaṟgaṟ,Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar,Selseleh Kūh-e Zargar, Selseleh Kūh-e Zargar

Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar

Welcome to the Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Selseleh Kūh-e Zargar. See Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Selseleh Kūh-e Zargar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72583/64.63306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar
  •  
Places near Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar
Ḩalwā Khōr (3.4 km) Kowkā (3.6 km) Ghal Mūrī (4.2 km) Hazārah Mīr-e Shikar (4.5 km) Kowkā (5.4 km) Ḩalwā Khōr (5.9 km) Mēsh Mast (6.1 km) Hazārsum (6.7 km) Dargak (7 km) Mēsh Mast (7 km) Tūtakī (7.3 km) Jēwanī (7.4 km) Abdāl-e Pāshā Khān (7.5 km) Kukutal (7.6 km) Tūkah ‘Alī (7.8 km) Barātī (8.1 km) Darband (8.3 km) Khwājah Dānah (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Selseleh Kuh-e Zargar, Afghanistan