-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yuzbeygi

Map of Yuzbeygi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yozbegi,Yuzbegi,Yuzbeygi,Yōzbegī,Yūzbegī,Yūzbeygī, Yūzbeygī

Yuzbeygi

Welcome to the Yuzbeygi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yūzbeygī. See Yuzbeygi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yūzbeygī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yuzbeygi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63528/64.30028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Yuzbeygi
  •  
Places near Yuzbeygi
Yōzbigī (0.1 km) Āqmast (3.3 km) Āqmast (4.3 km) Yangī Tāshqul (4.4 km) Arkalīk (4.6 km) Ḩaydarī Khānah (4.6 km) Za‘farān (4.8 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (5 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (5.1 km) Bālābān (5.3 km) Sar Āsyāb (5.5 km) Muḩammad Khwājah (5.6 km) Baraghan-e Khwājah (5.6 km) Ardz̧ūlīk-e Bālā (5.6 km) Sangalak-i-Kaisar (5.8 km) Ţōy Mast (6.1 km) Khwājah Z̄aīd Khān (6.2 km) Deh Būrī (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Yuzbeygi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yuzbeygi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yuzbeygi, Afghanistan