-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yosuf Mirzai

Map of Yosuf Mirzai Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Yusufi,Yosuf Mirzai,Yusof Mirza'i,Yusof Mirzo'i,Yusuf Mirzai,Yusuf Mīrzai,Yusufi,Yōsuf Mīrzaī,Yūsof Mīrzā’ī,Yūsof Mīrzō’ī,Yūsufi,یوسف میرزی, Yōsuf Mīrzaī

Yosuf Mirzai

Welcome to the Yosuf Mirzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōsuf Mīrzaī. See Yosuf Mirzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōsuf Mīrzaī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-15.

Map of Yosuf Mirzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84032/65.14093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Yosuf Mirzai
  •  
Places near Yosuf Mirzai

Online Dating

Yosuf Mirzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yosuf Mirzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yosuf Mirzai, Afghanistan