-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yort-e Shahidan

Map of Yort-e Shahidan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yort-e Shahidan,Yorte Sahidan,Yurt-e Shahidan,Yōrt-e Shahīdān,Yōṟte S̄ahīḏān,Yūrt-e Shahīdān,یورت شهیدان, Yōrt-e Shahīdān

Yort-e Shahidan

Welcome to the Yort-e Shahidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōrt-e Shahīdān. See Yort-e Shahidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōrt-e Shahīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yort-e Shahidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22596/64.64971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Yort-e Shahidan
  •  
Places near Yort-e Shahidan

Online Dating

Yort-e Shahidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yort-e Shahidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yort-e Shahidan, Afghanistan