-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Yukhan

Map of Darah-ye Yukhan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yukhan,Darah-ye Yūkhan,Darrahe Yukhan,Darreh-ye Yukhan,Darreh-ye Yūkhan,Darya Yukhan,Darya Yūkhan,درۀ یوخن,Ḏaṟṟahe Yūkhan, Darah-ye Yūkhan

Darah-ye Yukhan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yukhan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yūkhan. See Darah-ye Yukhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yūkhan area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Yukhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69451/65.18527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yukhan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yukhan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yukhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yukhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yukhan, Afghanistan