-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yukhan

Map of Yukhan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yukhan,Yūkhan,یوخن, Yūkhan

Yukhan

Welcome to the Yukhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yūkhan. See Yukhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yūkhan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yukhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.637/65.17404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Yukhan
  •  
Places near Yukhan

Online Dating

Yukhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yukhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yukhan, Afghanistan