-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yazdan Talab

Map of Yazdan Talab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yazdan Talab,Yazdān Ţalab,Yazḏān Ṯalab,یزدان طلب, Yazdān Ţalab

Yazdan Talab

Welcome to the Yazdan Talab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yazdān Ţalab. See Yazdan Talab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yazdān Ţalab area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Yazdan Talab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94858/64.68549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Yazdan Talab
  •  
Places near Yazdan Talab

Online Dating

Yazdan Talab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yazdan Talab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yazdan Talab, Afghanistan