-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Yati Saluq

Map of Koh-e Yati Saluq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yati Saluq,Koh-i-Yatisaluq,Kuh-e Yatisaluq,Kōh-e Yatī Saluq,Kūh-e Yatisaluq,کوه یتی سلق, Kōh-e Yatī Saluq

Koh-e Yati Saluq

Welcome to the Koh-e Yati Saluq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yatī Saluq. See Koh-e Yati Saluq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yatī Saluq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Yati Saluq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69511/64.36764
  • Altitude: 1774 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yati Saluq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yati Saluq
Sawūr (2 km) Kōr Āb (2.4 km) Ghundah Sang (3.3 km) Ardz̧ūlūq (3.3 km) Sowūr (3.5 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (3.9 km) Qizil Sū (4 km) Wunbigī Qushţāl (4.5 km) Baraghan-e Khwājah (4.6 km) Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā (4.8 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (4.9 km) Kūhī (5.7 km) Sar Āsyāb (5.9 km) Bōylā (6 km) Āqā Mīrzā (6.4 km) Yangī Tāshqul (6.5 km) Bēsh Bālā (6.7 km) Sangalak-i-Kaisar (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yati Saluq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yati Saluq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yati Saluq, Afghanistan