-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yangi Tashqul

Map of Yangi Tashqul Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yang Kala,Yang Qal`eh,Yang Qala,Yang Qal‘eh,Yangi Qal`a,Yangi Qal`ah,Yangi Qal`eh,Yangi Qal‘a,Yangi Tash Qol,Yangi Tashqol,Yangi Tashqul,Yangi Tasqul,Yangi Tās̄qul,Yangī Qal‘ah,Yangī Qal‘eh,Yangī Tāsh Qōl,Yangī Tāshqol,Yangī Tāshqul,ینگی تاش قول,ینگی تاشقل,ینگی قلعه, Yangī Tāshqul

Yangi Tashqul

Welcome to the Yangi Tashqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yangī Tāshqul. See Yangi Tashqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yangī Tāshqul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yangi Tashqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67473/64.30007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Yangi Tashqul
  •  
Places near Yangi Tashqul
Yangī Tāshqul (0 km) Sar Āsyāb (1.2 km) Sangalak-i-Kaisar (1.5 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (1.7 km) Ardz̧ūlīk-e Bālā (2.1 km) Ḩaydarī Khānah (2.2 km) Bēsh Kapah (2.9 km) Ardz̧ūlīk-e Pā’īn (3.1 km) Kūhī (3.2 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (3.3 km) Bēsh Bālā (3.6 km) Deh Būrī (3.9 km) Muḩammad Khwājah (4 km) Jow Ulāgh (4 km) Yōzbigī (4.4 km) Sawūr (5.4 km) Şūfī Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Baraghan-e Khwājah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Yangi Tashqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yangi Tashqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yangi Tashqul, Afghanistan