-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yam Bulaq

Map of Yam Bulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yam Bulaq,Yam Bulāq,Yam Būlāq,یم بولاق, Yam Būlāq

Yam Bulaq

Welcome to the Yam Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yam Būlāq. See Yam Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yam Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yam Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90314/64.75877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Yam Bulaq
  •  
Places near Yam Bulaq

Online Dating

Yam Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yam Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yam Bulaq, Afghanistan