-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yakkeh Khaneh

Map of Yakkeh Khaneh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Khana,Yaka Khāna,Yakh Khama,Yakh Khana,Yakh Khāma,Yakh Khāna,Yakkeh Khaneh,Yakkeh Khāneh, Yakkeh Khāneh

Yakkeh Khaneh

Welcome to the Yakkeh Khaneh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakkeh Khāneh. See Yakkeh Khaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakkeh Khāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yakkeh Khaneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75833/64.53306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Yakkeh Khaneh
  •  
Places near Yakkeh Khaneh

Online Dating

Yakkeh Khaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakkeh Khaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakkeh Khaneh, Afghanistan