-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darreh-ye Yakhak

Map of Darreh-ye Yakhak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i-Yakhak,Darreh-ye Yakhak,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Yakhak, Darreh-ye Yakhak

Darreh-ye Yakhak

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Yakhak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Yakhak. See Darreh-ye Yakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Yakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Yakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57667/64.58194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Yakhak
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Yakhak
Wābūz Bālā (1.1 km) Tayghāl (1.9 km) Qashqah (2 km) Shinēlī (2 km) Bēgān (3 km) Kūl (3 km) Surkh Tālah (3.4 km) Chuhūr Būlāq (3.9 km) Khushbāy (4 km) Kalīshlī (4.2 km) Wābūz Pā’īn (4.7 km) Sitāl (5.4 km) Tīgan (5.5 km) Jilak (6 km) Ḩaydarī Khānah (6.2 km) Shōr Khān-e Qaburghah (6.2 km) Gāw Jān (6.3 km) Kushkak (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Yakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Yakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Yakhak, Afghanistan