-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yakah Pastah

Map of Yakah Pastah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Pista,Yakah Pastah,Yakah Pushtah,Yakkeh Pesteh,یکه پسته,یکه پشته, Yakah Pastah

Yakah Pastah

Welcome to the Yakah Pastah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Pastah. See Yakah Pastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Pastah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yakah Pastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72585/64.24156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Yakah Pastah
  •  
Places near Yakah Pastah

Online Dating

Yakah Pastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Pastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Pastah, Afghanistan