-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yakah Patah

Map of Yakah Patah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Pata,Yakah Patah,Yekkeh Pateh,یکه پته, Yakah Patah

Yakah Patah

Welcome to the Yakah Patah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Patah. See Yakah Patah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Patah area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of Yakah Patah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.99488/65.0582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Yakah Patah
  •  
Places near Yakah Patah

Online Dating

Yakah Patah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Patah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Patah, Afghanistan