-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Wunchalat

Map of Wunchalat Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ownchalat,Ownchalāt,Wuncalat,Wuncalāt,Wunchalat,Wunchalāt,اونچلات,ونچلات, Wunchalāt

Wunchalat

Welcome to the Wunchalat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wunchalāt. See Wunchalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wunchalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wunchalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89863/64.82508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Wunchalat
  •  
Places near Wunchalat

Online Dating

Wunchalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wunchalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wunchalat, Afghanistan