-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Wunbigi Aqa Mirza

Map of Wunbigi Aqa Mirza Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wonbeygi Aqa Mirza,Wonbeygī Āqā Mīrzā,Wunbigi Aga Mirza,Wunbigi Aqa Mirza,Wunbigī Āgā Miṟzā,Wunbigī Āqā Miṟzā,Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā,ونبگی اقا میرزا,ونبیگی آقا میرزا, Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā

Wunbigi Aqa Mirza

Welcome to the Wunbigi Aqa Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā. See Wunbigi Aqa Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wunbigi Aqa Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69012/64.4205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Wunbigi Aqa Mirza
  •  
Places near Wunbigi Aqa Mirza
Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā (0 km) Wunbigī Qushţāl (0.8 km) Āqā Mīrzā (1.6 km) Ardz̧ūlūq (2.2 km) Kōr Āb (3.5 km) Āqā Mīrzā (3.9 km) Ghundah Sang (4 km) Bōylā (4.7 km) Tarakchī (5.6 km) Qizil Sū (6.2 km) Qarah Qishlāq (6.2 km) Atī Saluq (6.5 km) Sawūr (6.8 km) Baraghan-e Khwājah (6.9 km) Baraghan-e Kalān (7.4 km) Şayyād (7.4 km) Sowūr (7.7 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Wunbigi Aqa Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wunbigi Aqa Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wunbigi Aqa Mirza, Afghanistan