-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Wabuz Pa'in

Map of Wabuz Pa'in Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wābūz Pā’in

Wabuz Pa'in

Welcome to the Wabuz Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wābūz Pā’in. See Wabuz Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wābūz Pā’in area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Wabuz Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60667/64.54389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Wabuz Pa'in
  •  
Places near Wabuz Pa'in

Online Dating

Wabuz Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wabuz Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wabuz Pa'in, Afghanistan