-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Umakay

Map of Umakay Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ūmakay

Umakay

Welcome to the Umakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūmakay. See Umakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūmakay area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Umakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81556/64.63056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Umakay
  •  
Places near Umakay

Online Dating

Umakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Umakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Umakay, Afghanistan