-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Toy Mast

Map of Darya-ye Toy Mast Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Toy Mast,Darya-ye Toy Mast,Darya-ye Tuy Mast,Daryā-ye Tōy Mast,Daryā-ye Tūy Mast,دریای توی مست,Ḏaṟyā-i-Ṯōy Mast, Daryā-ye Tōy Mast

Darya-ye Toy Mast

Welcome to the Darya-ye Toy Mast google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tōy Mast. See Darya-ye Toy Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tōy Mast area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Toy Mast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71459/64.14607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Toy Mast
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Toy Mast

Online Dating

Darya-ye Toy Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Toy Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Toy Mast, Afghanistan