-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Top Khanah Qal`ah

Map of Top Khanah Qal`ah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top Khanah Qal`ah,Topkhana Qala,Topkhāna Qala,Tup Khaneh Qal`eh,Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah,Tūp Khāneh Qal‘eh,توپ خانه قلعه, Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah

Top Khanah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Top Khanah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah. See Top Khanah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Top Khanah Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3789/64.91506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Top Khanah Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Top Khanah Qal`ah
Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah (0 km) Tur Danah (1.6 km) Dilbar (1.9 km) Bāzār Qal‘ah (2 km) Karaklīk (2.3 km) Khaīrābād (3.2 km) Jar Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Khwājah Baz Mad (3.7 km) Khwājah Akbar (4.7 km) Quzī Bāy Qal‘ah (4.8 km) Juq Hā (5.2 km) Quraīsh (5.6 km) Dowlatābād (6 km) Pash Shuī (7.2 km) Raḩmatābād (8.8 km) Jalayir (8.9 km) Chahār Shanghō (9 km) Jalayir (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Top Khanah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top Khanah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top Khanah Qal`ah, Afghanistan