-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tukah `Ali

Map of Tukah `Ali Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tuka`ali,Tukah `Ali,Tūkah ‘Alī,Tūka‘ali,توکه علی, Tūkah ‘Alī

Tukah `Ali

Welcome to the Tukah `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūkah ‘Alī. See Tukah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūkah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Tukah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92289/64.62582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Tukah `Ali
  •  
Places near Tukah `Ali
Tūkah ‘Alī (0 km) Shōrchah (0.8 km) Āshōr Dēwānah (1.7 km) Salmālīk (2.2 km) Najak (2.7 km) Aqşāy ‘Arab (3.4 km) Balīch (4 km) Gūpī-ye Mīr-e Shikār (5.5 km) Yazdān Ţalab (6.1 km) Chaghatay (6.1 km) Patābād (6.6 km) Qalōgh (7.2 km) Shāh Qāsimī (7.3 km) Umarā (7.6 km) Patābād (8.2 km) Aqşāy ‘Arab (8.2 km) Chugūmat (8.4 km) Chāh-e Shōrān (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Tukah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukah `Ali, Afghanistan