-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tuka`ali

Map of Tuka`ali Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tūka‘ali

Tuka`ali

Welcome to the Tuka`ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūka‘ali. See Tuka`ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūka‘ali area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Tuka`ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76833/64.70083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Tuka`ali
  •  
Places near Tuka`ali
Tūkah ‘Alī (0.1 km) Jēwanī (1.5 km) Dargak (1.5 km) Kūlanī (3 km) Hazārsum (3.4 km) Ghal Mūrī (3.7 km) Mōkhurdtarak (3.8 km) Kamarak (4.6 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (5 km) Hazārah Mīr-e Shikar (5.1 km) Tūtakī (5.5 km) Mowkhānī (5.9 km) Darband (6.6 km) Barātī (6.9 km) Surkh Āb (7.3 km) Kowkā (7.3 km) Kal Qudūgh (7.6 km) Kukutal (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Tuka`ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuka`ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuka`ali, Afghanistan