Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tuti Maidan

Map of Tuti Maidan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toti Maidan,Toti Maidān,Tuti Maidan,Tutī Maīdān, Tutī Maīdān

Tuti Maidan

Welcome to the Tuti Maidan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tutī Maīdān. See Tuti Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tutī Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2002-07-15.

Map of Tuti Maidan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tuti Maidan
Places near Tuti Maidan

Online Dating

Tuti Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tuti Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuti Maidan, Afghanistan