-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh

Map of Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Tukhum Darrah,Koh-i-Tukhum Ḏarrah,Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh,Kūh-e Tokhm Darreh, Kūh-e Tokhm Darreh

Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Tokhm Darreh. See Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Tokhm Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64444/64.3975
  • Altitude: 1985 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Tokhm Darreh, Afghanistan