Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tukali Namusah

Map of Tukali Namusah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokaly Namusa,Tokaly Namusah,Tukali Namusah,Tukalī Namūsah,تکلی نموسه, Tukalī Namūsah

Tukali Namusah

Welcome to the Tukali Namusah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tukalī Namūsah. See Tukali Namusah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tukalī Namūsah area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Tukali Namusah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tukali Namusah
Places near Tukali Namusah

Online Dating

Tukali Namusah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tukali Namusah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukali Namusah, Afghanistan