Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Toghlah Mast

Map of Toghlah Mast Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toghla Mast,Toghlah Masal,Toghlah Mast,Tōghlah Masal,Tōghlah Mast,توغله مست,توغله مسل, Tōghlah Mast

Toghlah Mast

Welcome to the Toghlah Mast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōghlah Mast. See Toghlah Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōghlah Mast area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Toghlah Mast
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Toghlah Mast
Places near Toghlah Mast

Online Dating

Toghlah Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toghlah Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghlah Mast, Afghanistan