-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tayghal

Map of Tayghal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayghāl

Tayghal

Welcome to the Tayghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayghāl. See Tayghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayghāl area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Tayghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58/64.60167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:24
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Tayghal
  •  
Places near Tayghal

Online Dating

Tayghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayghal, Afghanistan