-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tasht-e Guzar

Map of Tasht-e Guzar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tasht-e Gozar,Tasht-e Guzar,Tast-i-Guzar,Tāsht-e Goz̄ar,Tāsht-e Guz̄ar,Tāst-i-Guz̄aṟ,Tās̄t-i-Guz̄aṟ,تاشت گذر, Tāsht-e Guz̄ar

Tasht-e Guzar

Welcome to the Tasht-e Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāsht-e Guz̄ar. See Tasht-e Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāsht-e Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tasht-e Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90226/64.77397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Tasht-e Guzar
  •  
Places near Tasht-e Guzar
Tāsht-e Guz̄ar (0 km) Bībī Ā’īnah (0.6 km) Tāsht-e Guz̄ar (1 km) Yam Būlāq (1.4 km) Wazīrābād (1.5 km) Afghān Kōṯ (1.7 km) Tūkêlay Khānah (2.2 km) Sayyidān (2.2 km) Quţūr (2.2 km) Maymana (2.3 km) Yam Būlāq (2.6 km) Himatābād (2.8 km) Imām Şāḩib (2.9 km) Talāsh Khān (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Kōhī (3.3 km) Charmgar Khānah (3.3 km) Injilāt (3.6 km) Gul Khānah (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Tasht-e Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tasht-e Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tasht-e Guzar, Afghanistan