-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tash Bolaq

Map of Tash Bolaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tas Bulaq,Tash Bolaq,Tāsh Bolāq,Tās̄ Bulāq, Tāsh Bolāq

Tash Bolaq

Welcome to the Tash Bolaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāsh Bolāq. See Tash Bolaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāsh Bolāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tash Bolaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56194/64.13167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Tash Bolaq
  •  
Places near Tash Bolaq

Online Dating

Tash Bolaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tash Bolaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tash Bolaq, Afghanistan