-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Talab Jar

Map of Talab Jar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ţalab Jar

Talab Jar

Welcome to the Talab Jar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţalab Jar. See Talab Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţalab Jar area. This placemark was added 2002-05-14.

Map of Talab Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35694/64.65861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Talab Jar
  •  
Places near Talab Jar

Online Dating

Talab Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talab Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talab Jar, Afghanistan