-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Takht-e Ayshan

Map of Takht-e Ayshan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takht-e Ayshan,Takht-e Ayshān,Takht-i-Ayshan,Takht-i-Ayshān,تخت ایشان, Takht-e Ayshān

Takht-e Ayshan

Welcome to the Takht-e Ayshan google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takht-e Ayshān. See Takht-e Ayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takht-e Ayshān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Takht-e Ayshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08935/65.1367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Takht-e Ayshan
  •  
Places near Takht-e Ayshan
Chihil Qūdūq (4.1 km) Arpatū Kōtal (4.5 km) Muḩammad Dūjahī (4.5 km) Mōrchah Ghāl (5.2 km) Mōrchah Ghāl (5.3 km) Simlīk (5.7 km) Khudāyār (6.9 km) Gul Qūdūq (7.2 km) Pīkīrasīn (7.4 km) Ḩasan Qūdūq (8.3 km) Simlīk (8.3 km) Khowtar Khān (9.4 km) Āstānah (10 km) Sharq-e Qishlāq (10 km) Tāluq (10.7 km) Qīrmah (11.2 km) Gāw Kush (11.2 km) Katah Tāsh (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Takht-e Ayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takht-e Ayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takht-e Ayshan, Afghanistan