-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Takatuzi

Map of Takatuzi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takatozi,Takatuzi,Takatuzī,تکتزی, Takatuzī

Takatuzi

Welcome to the Takatuzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takatuzī. See Takatuzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takatuzī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Takatuzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06496/64.6751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Takatuzi
  •  
Places near Takatuzi

Online Dating

Takatuzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takatuzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takatuzi, Afghanistan