Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tagab Kulat

Map of Tagab Kulat Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab Kulat,Tagaw Kulat,Tagāb Kūlāt,Tagāw Kūlāt,تگاب کولات, Tagāb Kūlāt

Tagab Kulat

Welcome to the Tagab Kulat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb Kūlāt. See Tagab Kulat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb Kūlāt area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Tagab Kulat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Tagab Kulat
Places near Tagab Kulat

Online Dating

Tagab Kulat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagab Kulat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab Kulat, Afghanistan