-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tagab-e Hayrak

Map of Tagab-e Hayrak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Hayrak,Tagab-e Herak,Tagab-e Hirak,Tagab-i-Herak,Tagāb-e Hayrak,Tagāb-e Hērak,Tagāb-e Hīrak,Tagāb-i-Hēṟak,تگاب هیرک, Tagāb-e Hayrak

Tagab-e Hayrak

Welcome to the Tagab-e Hayrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Hayrak. See Tagab-e Hayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Hayrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagab-e Hayrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67903/64.05979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Hayrak
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Hayrak

Online Dating

Tagab-e Hayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Hayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Hayrak, Afghanistan