-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tagawak

Map of Tagawak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagabak,Tagawak,Tagābak,Tagāwak,تگاوک, Tagāwak

Tagawak

Welcome to the Tagawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāwak. See Tagawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35258/64.83777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Tagawak
  •  
Places near Tagawak

Online Dating

Tagawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagawak, Afghanistan