-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sorkh Talah

Map of Sorkh Talah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Talah,Sorkh Tālah,Surkh Tala,Suṟkh Tāla, Sorkh Tālah

Sorkh Talah

Welcome to the Sorkh Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sorkh Tālah. See Sorkh Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sorkh Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sorkh Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59028/64.54778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sorkh Talah
  •  
Places near Sorkh Talah

Online Dating

Sorkh Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sorkh Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sorkh Talah, Afghanistan