-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sur Khan-e Qaburghah

Map of Sur Khan-e Qaburghah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sor Khan-i-Qaburgha,Sur Khan-e Qaburghah,Sūr Khān-e Qaburghah,S̄ōṟ Khān-i-Qabuṟgha, Sūr Khān-e Qaburghah

Sur Khan-e Qaburghah

Welcome to the Sur Khan-e Qaburghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Khān-e Qaburghah. See Sur Khan-e Qaburghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Khān-e Qaburghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sur Khan-e Qaburghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63278/64.57306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sur Khan-e Qaburghah
  •  
Places near Sur Khan-e Qaburghah

Online Dating

Sur Khan-e Qaburghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Khan-e Qaburghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Khan-e Qaburghah, Afghanistan