-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sumli

Map of Sumli Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sumlī

Sumli

Welcome to the Sumli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sumlī. See Sumli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sumlī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Sumli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07167/64.98528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sumli
  •  
Places near Sumli

Online Dating

Sumli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sumli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sumli, Afghanistan