-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sultan-e Rabat

Map of Sultan-e Rabat Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Sultan-ribat,Soltan Robat,Solţān Robāţ,Sultan Ribat,Sultan Robat,Sultan-e Rabat,Sultan-i-Rabat,Sultān Ribāt,Sultān Robāt,Sultān-i-Rabāt,Sulţān-e Rabāţ,سلطان رباط, Sulţān-e Rabāţ

Sultan-e Rabat

Welcome to the Sultan-e Rabat google satellite map! This resthouse is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān-e Rabāţ. See Sultan-e Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān-e Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Sultan-e Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: resthouse
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20954/65.22043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sultan-e Rabat
  •  
Places near Sultan-e Rabat
Yakah Ḩājī (5.6 km) Aqīneh (11.4 km) Bai Khān (14.5 km) Qanlī Chahār Bāgh (21.3 km) Chahār Bāgh (23.1 km) ‘Arab Shāh-e Pā’īn (24.2 km) Chahār Bāgh (25.1 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (25.8 km) ‘Arab Shāh Tōrah Khān (25.9 km) Chuqur Qishlāq (26.4 km) Rabāţ (27.2 km) Turah Khān (27.4 km) Ūch Tapah (27.8 km) ‘Arab Shāh (27.8 km) Yakah Patah (27.8 km)

Online Dating

Sultan-e Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan-e Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan-e Rabat, Afghanistan