-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kuh-e Siah Tal

Map of Kuh-e Siah Tal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Syah Tal,Koh-i-Syāh Tal,Kuh-e Siah Tal,Kūh-e Sīāh Tal, Kūh-e Sīāh Tal

Kuh-e Siah Tal

Welcome to the Kuh-e Siah Tal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Sīāh Tal. See Kuh-e Siah Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Sīāh Tal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Siah Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41306/64.70972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Siah Tal
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Siah Tal

Online Dating

Kuh-e Siah Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Siah Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Siah Tal, Afghanistan