-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan

Map of Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sor-i-Rahan,Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan,Darya-ye Shur-e Rahan,Daryā-ye Shōr-e Rahan,Daryā-ye Shūr-e Rahan,دریای شور رهن,Ḏaṟyā-i-S̄oṟ-i-Rahan, Daryā-ye Shōr-e Rahan

Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shōr-e Rahan. See Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shōr-e Rahan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96687/64.35054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shor-e Rahan, Afghanistan