Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sholuktu Say

Map of Sholuktu Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sholoktu Sai,Sholoktu Say,Sholoktu Saī,Sholoktu Sāy,Sholuktu Say,Shuluktu Say,Shōluktū Sāy,Shūlūktū Sāy,شولوکتوسای,شولکتو سای, Shōluktū Sāy

Sholuktu Say

Welcome to the Sholuktu Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōluktū Sāy. See Sholuktu Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōluktū Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sholuktu Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sholuktu Say
Places near Sholuktu Say

Online Dating

Sholuktu Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sholuktu Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sholuktu Say, Afghanistan